FAA Composite Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 16 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 21 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 29 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 1 at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 5 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 7 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 26 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 28 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Tue. 3 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 6 at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 9 at Hopkins * % Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * % Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at King * % Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * % Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at King * % Final L, 3-0
 
September
Wed. 6 at St. Luke's School * Final T, 1-1
Sat. 9 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
Mon. 11 at Masters * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 13 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final T, 0-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 14 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 5-1
  at King * Final W, 6-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 15 at King * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 16 at Masters * Final W, 5-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-0
Mon. 18 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final T, 1-1
Tue. 19 at Greens Farms Academy * Final T, 1-1
  at King * Final W, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 22 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-0
  at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 37-16
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Masters * Final T, 2-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 9-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 4-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 2-0
  at Masters * Final W, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 4-0
  at King * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 26 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 7-0
  at Masters * Final L, 3-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 4-0
  at King * Final W, 3-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 28 at King * Final L, 2-1
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 48-7
 
October
Mon. 2 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-1
  at Masters * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-0
  at Masters * Final W, 7-1
Tue. 3 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at King * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 4 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 5-2
  at Masters * Final L, 2-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 5 at King * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 7 at King * Final L, 27-13
Tue. 10 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 11 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 7-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 5-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 5-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final T, 0-0
Sat. 14 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at Hopkins * Final T, 1-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 14-6
Mon. 16 at Masters * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 17 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 7-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final T, 3-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 5-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 21 at King * Final W, 2-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 1-0
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 49-30
Mon. 23 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-5
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 1-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 26 at King * Final L, 4-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 27 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 2-1
  at King * Final T, 1-1
  at Masters * Final T, 2-2
Sat. 28 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 1-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 35-28
Mon. 30 at King * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 31 at King * Final T, 1-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 6-0
 
November
Wed. 1 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final - OT W, 4-3
Fri. 3 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 6-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 42-13
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 16-0
Mon. 6 at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 3-0
  at King % Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 3-1
  at Masters % Final L, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 1-0
  at Hopkins % Final L, 2-1
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 2-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 2-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 5-1
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child % Final L, 3-0
Wed. 8 at Greens Farms Academy % Final W, 3-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 7-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 7-0
  at Greenwich Academy % Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 3-1
  at King % Final L, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Greenwich Academy % Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final - OT L, 2-1
  at King % Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 at Hopkins % Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final L, 51-8
  at King * Final L, 42-13
Wed. 29 at King * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 30 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
 
December
Sat. 2 at Masters * Final L, 78-46
  at Hopkins * Postponed W, 7-0
Mon. 4 at Harvey School * Final L, 6-2
  at King * Final W, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 73-58
Tue. 5 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 68-50
Wed. 6 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 71-61
Thu. 7 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 7-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 69-63
  at Masters * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 8 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 65-26
  at Hopkins * Final W, 67-57
Mon. 11 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 43-22
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-3
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 78-48
Tue. 12 at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 76-49
Wed. 13 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 55-31
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 49-47
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 8-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 79-64
  at Hopkins * Final L, 37-23
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
  at King * Final L, 67-57
Thu. 14 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 4-3
 
January
Wed. 3 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 74-45
Sat. 6 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 72-63
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 64-35
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 73-65
Mon. 8 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 74-47
Tue. 9 at King * Final W, 6-1
  at King * Final W, 72-46
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 59-21
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 55-39
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 63-60
Wed. 10 at Harvey School * Final L, 9-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 11 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 6-1
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 73-51
Fri. 12 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 78-42
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 46-44
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 67-35
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 75-53
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 82-68
Sat. 13 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 33-32
Tue. 16 at King * Final W, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 17 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 66-23
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 71-60
  at King * Final W, 65-60
Thu. 18 at King * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 19 at King * Final W, 60-56
  at Masters * Final L, 71-52
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 69-60
Sat. 20 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 56-55
  at Hopkins * Final W, 65-40
Mon. 22 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 89-83
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 23 at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
  at Masters * Final L, 6-1
  at Masters * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 70-51
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 52-44
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 60-47
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 24 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 5-2
  vs. School of The Holy Child * @ Greens Farms Academy Final W, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 9-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 73-35
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 40-39
  at Hopkins Final L, 7-0
  at Masters * Final W, 4-3
  at Masters * Final L, 86-77
  at Hopkins * Final W, 67-54
Thu. 25 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 81-44
  at King * Final W, 56-33
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-3
  at Masters * Final W, 6-1
  at Masters * Final L, 73-28
Fri. 26 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 58-49
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 85-56
Sat. 27 at Masters * Postponed
  at Masters * Final L, 74-32
  at Masters * Final L, 4-3
Mon. 29 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 11-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 50-39
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 70-55
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 4-3
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 83-43
Tue. 30 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 61-47
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 60-45
Wed. 31 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 73-51
  at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 6-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 51-42
  at Masters * Final L, 74-41
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 65-48
 
February
Thu. 1 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 76-43
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 56-33
  at Masters * Final L, 70-69
Fri. 2 at Harvey School * Final L, 8-2
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 63-56
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 79-45
Sat. 3 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 61-31
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 45-33
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 64-55
  at Masters * Final L, 72-58
Mon. 5 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 55-52
  at Hopkins * Final W, 70-50
  at King * Final W, 74-52
Tue. 6 at Hopkins * Final L, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 5-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 80-48
  at King * Final W, 65-23
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 45-28
Thu. 8 at King * Final W, 4-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 58-48
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 57-43
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 81-69
Fri. 9 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 77-44
  at King * Final W, 7-0
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 63-46
  at King * Final W, 81-67
Sat. 10 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 74-67
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 48-34
Mon. 12 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 6-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 44-38
  at Hopkins Final W, 45-30
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 13 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 76-42
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 63-60
  at Masters * Final L, 83-63
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 82-41
Wed. 14 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * 4:45 PM
  at Masters * Final L, 60-39
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 49-43
  at King * Final L, 80-69
Thu. 15 at King * Final W, 64-43
  at Hopkins * Final W, 61-52
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 65-56
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 47-32
  at Masters * Final W, 81-67
Fri. 16 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 70-58
Mon. 19 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 72-51
Tue. 20 at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 51-24
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-3
  at Greens Farms Academy % Final L, 70-51
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 47-31
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 57-49
  at King % Final - OT W, 66-63
Wed. 21 at Greenwich Academy * 4:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Rye Country Day % Final L, 8-4
  vs. Harvey School % @ SoNo Ice House Final L, 8-3
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 49-46
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 68-48
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 81-52
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 81-57
Sat. 24 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 68-40
  vs. Rye Country Day % @ Harvey School Final L, 7-4
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 68-62
 
April
Wed. 4 at Hopkins * Final L, 13-3
Thu. 5 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 12-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 11-0
Fri. 6 at King * Final L, 13-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 12-2
  at King * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 7 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 15-7
  at King * Final L, 14-2
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 11-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 8-4
Mon. 9 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 4-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 20-0
  at King * Final W, 15-3
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 15-14
Tue. 10 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final L, 17-9
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at King * Final W, 4-3
  at King * Final L, 13-1
Wed. 11 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 18-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 8-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 14-10
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 17-5
Thu. 12 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 15-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 4-3
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 10-5
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 13 at King * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 14-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 13-5
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 16-0
Sat. 14 at Hopkins * Final W, 10-6
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 11-4
Mon. 16 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 4-3
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 12-3
Tue. 17 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 5-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 8-6
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 14-9
Wed. 18 at Hopkins * Final L, 10-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 8-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 12-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 17-5
  at King * Final W, 5-2
Thu. 19 at School of The Holy Child * Postponed
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 16-12
Fri. 20 at King * Final L, 15-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 8-0
  at King * Final L, 6-1
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 21-5
Sat. 21 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 8-4
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 12-10
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 5-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 19-11
Mon. 23 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 19-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 18-5
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-3
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 14-3
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 15-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 23-16
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 11-2
  at Masters * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 20-11
  at Hopkins * Final L, 14-13
Tue. 24 at Brunswick School * Final L, 11-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * 4:15 PM
  at Hopkins * Final L, 8-0
Wed. 25 vs. King * @ Sterling Farms 4:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:15 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:15 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 15-2
  at St. Luke's School * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
Thu. 26 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:15 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Brunswick School * 4:30 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * Postponed
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
Fri. 27 at Hopkins * 4:00 PM
  at Greenwich Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:15 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:15 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Greens Farms Academy * 12:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 12:00 PM
  at King * 1:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 2:00 PM
Mon. 30 at St. Luke's School * 4:15 PM
  at Hopkins * 4:15 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Masters * 4:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at Rye Country Day * 4:15 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:15 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop