FAA Composite Schedule


Date Away Home Time/Status Links
September  

Wed. 16 * St. Luke's School 0 Hopkins 3 Final
  * Rye Country Day 1 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 3 Hamden Hall 0 Final

Thu. 17 * Greens Farms Academy 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Final

Fri. 18 * Greenwich Academy 2 St. Luke's School 1 Final

Mon. 21 * Hamden Hall 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Final
  * Convent of the Sacred Heart 0 Rye Country Day 3 Final
  * Masters 0 Greens Farms Academy 3 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 4 School of The Holy Child 2 Final

Wed. 23 * School of The Holy Child 1 Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Final

Thu. 24 * Rye Country Day 0 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final

Fri. 25 * School of The Holy Child 1 Greenwich Academy 3 Final

Sat. 26 * Masters 0 School of The Holy Child 3 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 4 Masters 0 Final
  * Hopkins 3 Greenwich Academy 2 Final
  * Hamden Hall 50 Kingswood-Oxford School 48 Final

Mon. 28 * Greenwich Academy 4 Hamden Hall 1 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 6 King 0 Final

Tue. 29 * Greenwich Academy 3 Masters 0 Final
  * Masters 2 St. Luke's School 5 Final

Wed. 30 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 1 Greenwich Academy 2 Final
October  

Thu. 1 * Greenwich Academy 0 King 3 Final
  * Masters 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Final

Fri. 2 * St. Luke's School 3 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final
  * Masters 1 Convent of the Sacred Heart 1 Final
  * St. Luke's School 19 Hamden Hall 58 Final

Sat. 3 * Rye Country Day 1 Masters 1 Final
  * Hamden Hall 3 Masters 0 Final

Mon. 5 * Hamden Hall 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 0 Final
  * Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 School of The Holy Child 1 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 3 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final

Tue. 6 * St. Luke's School 2 Rye Country Day 1 Final

Wed. 7 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Hopkins 0 Final
  * St. Luke's School 0 School of The Holy Child 3 Final
  * Hamden Hall 0 King 3 Final

Thu. 8 * King 3 Convent of the Sacred Heart 0 Final
  * Rye Country Day 0 King 0 Final

Sat. 10 * Kingswood-Oxford School 49 King 13 Final

Tue. 13 * King 3 Masters 0 Final

Wed. 14 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Greenwich Academy 0 Final
  * Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 King 0 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 Hopkins 3 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 1 Rye Country Day 1 Final

Sat. 17 * School of The Holy Child 2 St. Luke's School 4 Final
  * Hopkins 3 Hamden Hall 1 Final
  * Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 St. Luke's School 0 Final
  * King 13 Hamden Hall 50 Final

Mon. 19 * King 0 St. Luke's School 3 Final

Tue. 20 * Greens Farms Academy 0 School of The Holy Child 3 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 6 Masters 2 Final
  * Hamden Hall 1 School of The Holy Child 2 Final

Wed. 21 * Hamden Hall 0 Greenwich Academy 3 Final
  * King 3 St. Luke's School 0 Final

Thu. 22 * Hopkins 3 School of The Holy Child 2 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 2 Greenwich Academy 1 Final

Sat. 24 * Greens Farms Academy 5 King 1 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 King 3 Final
  * Hamden Hall 24 Rye Country Day 35 Final

Mon. 26 * Greenwich Academy 3 King 0 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 3 Greenwich Academy 2 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 2 Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Final

Wed. 28 * Greens Farms Academy 3 Hamden Hall 2 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 King 3 Final
  * Masters 0 St. Luke's School 3 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Masters 2 Final

Thu. 29 * St. Luke's School 2 Hamden Hall 0 Final

Fri. 30 * King 1 Masters 3 Final

Sat. 31 * Greenwich Academy 4 Rye Country Day 0 Final
  * Masters 0 Hopkins 3 Final
  * St. Luke's School 1 Hamden Hall 3 Final
  * Hamden Hall 2 Greens Farms Academy 3 Final
  * Rye Country Day 42 St. Luke's School 43 Final
November  

Mon. 2 * St. Luke's School 3 Convent of the Sacred Heart 2 Final

Tue. 3 * Greens Farms Academy 3 St. Luke's School 1 Final

Wed. 4 * King 0 Hamden Hall 2 Final

Fri. 6 * Kingswood-Oxford School 43 St. Luke's School 18 Final
  * Hopkins 0 King 3 Final

Sat. 7 * King 0 Rye Country Day 35 Final
  * Masters 3 Hamden Hall 6 Final

Mon. 9 * Masters 3 Greens Farms Academy 5 Final
  * Rye Country Day 2 Convent of the Sacred Heart 1 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Hopkins 3 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 3 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final

Wed. 11 * Greenwich Academy 0 King 3 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 St. Luke's School 2 Final
  * Rye Country Day 2 Greenwich Academy 0 Final
  * Hopkins 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 3 Final

Fri. 13 * Rye Country Day 1 St. Luke's School 0 Final

Sat. 14 * St. Luke's School 28 King 25 Final
  * Rye Country Day 43 Kingswood-Oxford School 24 Final
  * Convent of the Sacred Heart 0 King 3 Final
April  

Mon. 11 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 5 Greenwich Academy 2 Final

Tue. 12 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 7 King 0 Final

Wed. 13 * Hopkins 6 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final

Thu. 14 * Hopkins 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * King 4 Masters 3 Final

Fri. 15 * School of The Holy Child 0 Greenwich Academy 7 Final

Mon. 18 * St. Luke's School 4 Greens Farms Academy 3 Final
  School of The Holy Child 1 Hopkins 6 Final
  * Masters 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 7 Final

Tue. 19 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 4 Hopkins 3 Final

Wed. 20 * School of The Holy Child 0 St. Luke's School 7 Final

Thu. 21 * King 1 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Convent of the Sacred Heart 7 Final

Mon. 25 * Greenwich Academy 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * King 1 Greens Farms Academy 6 Final

Wed. 27 * Hopkins 5 King 2 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 2 Greens Farms Academy 5 Final

Fri. 29 * Masters 1 School of The Holy Child 6 Final

Sat. 30 * Masters 1 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
May  

Wed. 4 * Convent of the Sacred Heart 7 St. Luke's School 0 Final

Thu. 5 * Greens Farms Academy 1 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 4 King 3 Final

Mon. 9 * St. Luke's School 4 King 3 Final

Tue. 10 * Hopkins 7 Masters 0 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 1 Convent of the Sacred Heart 6 Final

Wed. 11 * Greenwich Academy 6 Hopkins 1 Final
  * St. Luke's School 5 Masters 2 Final

Thu. 12 * Greens Farms Academy 6 Masters 1 Final
September  

Wed. 7 * St. Luke's School 0 School of The Holy Child 3 Final

Thu. 15 * School of The Holy Child 2 Rye Country Day 3 Final - OT

Fri. 16 * King 0 Rye Country Day 3 Final
  * King 0 Greenwich Academy 5 Final
  * Hamden Hall 0 Hopkins 8 Final

Wed. 21 * St. Luke's School 1 Hamden Hall 2 Final
  * King 2 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 1 Hopkins 3 Final

Sat. 24 * Masters 5 Rye Country Day 2 Final

Mon. 26 * Greenwich Academy 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 6 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Hopkins 2 Final

Tue. 27 * Rye Country Day 1 King 2 Final
  * St. Luke's School 0 Hopkins 2 Final

Wed. 28 * Rye Country Day 9 Hamden Hall 1 Final
  * Hopkins 1 Masters 1 Final

Thu. 29 * Rye Country Day 4 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 3 Hopkins 2 Final
October  

Sat. 1 * Hopkins 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich 5 Final
  * Hamden Hall 0 Masters 9 Final

Wed. 5 * Hamden Hall 0 Greens Farms Academy 4 Final
  * King 2 Hopkins 9 Final
  * Hopkins 8 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final
  * Masters 3 St. Luke's School 0 Final

Fri. 7 * Greens Farms Academy 1 Masters 2 Final
  * King 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich 6 Final

Thu. 13 * School of The Holy Child 3 Sacred Heart Greenwich 5 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
  * St. Luke's School 2 King 0 Final
  * St. Luke's School 0 Rye Country Day 5 Final
  * Rye Country Day 1 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final

Sat. 15 * St. Luke's School 0 Rye Country Day 0 Final

Mon. 17 * Rye Country Day 2 Greenwich Academy 6 Final

Tue. 18 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 6 St. Luke's School 0 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 5 St. Luke's School 0 Final

Wed. 19 * Hopkins 4 Rye Country Day 1 Final
  * Rye Country Day 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 5 Final
  * King 0 Masters 12 Final

Thu. 20 * School of The Holy Child 1 Greenwich Academy 6 Final

Sat. 22 * Hopkins 5 St. Luke's School 2 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 3 Sacred Heart Greenwich 1 Final
  * King 0 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final

Mon. 24 * Greens Farms Academy 1 School of The Holy Child 3 Final
  * Rye Country Day 1 Hopkins 2 Final

Sat. 29 * King 1 Greens Farms Academy 5 Final
  * St. Luke's School 0 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final

Mon. 31 * King 0 School of The Holy Child 4 Final
November  

Wed. 2 * King 4 Hamden Hall 2 Final

Thu. 3 * King 3 Hopkins 4 Final

Tue. 8 * Hopkins 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 Final
  * Rye Country Day 1 Greenwich Academy 4 Final

Wed. 9 * Rye Country Day 2 Masters 3 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 2 Hopkins 1 Final

Thu. 10 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 1 Greenwich Academy 4 Final

Sat. 12 * Greens Farms Academy 2 Masters 3 Final - PK Home
December  

Thu. 1 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 6 Masters 1 Final

Fri. 2 * Hopkins 28 Masters 46 Final

Mon. 5 * Masters 1 School of The Holy Child 6 Final
  * Rye Country Day 7 King 0 Final
  * Hamden Hall 88 Hopkins 46 Final

Tue. 6 * St. Luke's School 62 Greens Farms Academy 60 Final
  * King 2 Rye Country Day 5 Final
  * Rye Country Day 60 King 49 Final

Wed. 7 * Rye Country Day 0 Brunswick School 7 Final
  * Brunswick School 7 King 0 Final
  * Fieldston School 2 King 5 Final

Thu. 8 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 0 Greenwich Academy 7 Final
  * Rye Country Day 60 Hamden Hall 78 Final
  * Masters 2 King 5 Final
  * King 44 St. Luke's School 67 Final

Fri. 9 * Greenwich Academy 33 School of The Holy Child 55 Final
  * Hopkins 32 Greens Farms Academy 64 Final

Sat. 10 * Rye Country Day 46 Brunswick School 49 Final

Mon. 12 * King 0 Greens Farms Academy 7 Final
  * St. Luke's School 92 Hamden Hall 80 Final
  * King 35 Greens Farms Academy 52 Final

Tue. 13 * Greenwich Academy 7 Rye Country Day 0 Final
  * Brunswick School 43 Masters 62 Final

Wed. 14 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 35 Greenwich Academy 39 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 Hopkins 7 Final
  * King 6 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
  * Hamden Hall 65 Greens Farms Academy 69 Final
  * Hopkins 42 King 39 Final
  * King 57 Brunswick School 46 Final
January  

Wed. 4 * Hamden Hall 31 St. Luke's School 67 Final

Thu. 5 * Hopkins 3 King 2 Final
  * King 29 Greenwich Academy 62 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 71 Hopkins 65 Final
  * St. Luke's School 95 Rye Country Day 42 Final

Fri. 6 * Greens Farms Academy 52 St. Luke's School 71 Final
  * Fieldston School 0 St. Luke's School 3 Final
  * King 1 Harvey School 5 Final
  * Hamden Hall 48 Rye Country Day 58 Final

Mon. 9 * Greenwich Academy 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 1 School of The Holy Child 6 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 34 St. Luke's School 56 Final

Tue. 10 * King 54 Hamden Hall 85 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 57 Rye Country Day 68 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 72 Masters 76 Final
  * Hamden Hall 58 King 47 Final

Wed. 11 * Greens Farms Academy 0 Rye Country Day 7 Final
  * St. Luke's School 82 Masters 46 Final

Thu. 12 * Rye Country Day 0 St. Luke's School 7 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 6 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
  * St. Luke's School 69 Brunswick School 56 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 62 King 55 Final - OT

Fri. 13 * Brunswick School 63 Hopkins 36 Final
  * Hamden Hall 51 Sacred Heart Greenwich 56 Final - OT
  * Rye Country Day 49 Masters 52 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 43 Masters 56 Final

Sat. 14 * Hamden Hall 83 Masters 58 Final

Tue. 17 * Rye Country Day 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 Final
  * St. Luke's School 6 King 1 Final
  * Rye Country Day 48 Greens Farms Academy 62 Final

Wed. 18 * Greens Farms Academy 4 Masters 3 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 45 King 31 Final
  * Hopkins 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * St. Luke's School 64 Masters 46 Final
  * King 36 Rye Country Day 45 Final

Thu. 19 * King 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 Final
  * St. Luke's School 7 King 0 Final
  * Masters 5 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final

Fri. 20 * Rye Country Day School of The Holy Child 4:00 PM
  * St. Luke's School 60 King 43 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 33 Masters 26 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 62 Rye Country Day 50 Final

Sat. 21 * Brunswick School 2 Hopkins 5 Final
  * Masters 50 Hopkins 32 Final
  * Rye Country Day 68 Hopkins 50 Final

Tue. 24 * St. Luke's School 0 Brunswick School 7 Final
  * Masters 7 King 0 Final
  * Hopkins 5 Rye Country Day 2 Final
  * Sacred Heart Greenwich 34 Greens Farms Academy 38 Final
  * Rye Country Day 51 King 35 Final

Wed. 25 * St. Luke's School 4 Harvey School 3 Final
  * Masters 1 St. Luke's School 6 Final
  * Hamden Hall 68 Brunswick School 62 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 66 Hamden Hall 58 Final
  * Hopkins 43 St. Luke's School 65 Final
  * Hopkins 54 King 59 Final
  * Masters 54 Greens Farms Academy 68 Final

Thu. 26 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 41 Hopkins 35 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 4 St. Luke's School 3 Final
  * Masters 50 Rye Country Day 35 Final

Fri. 27 * Hopkins 56 Hamden Hall 88 Final
  * Brunswick School 35 St. Luke's School 62 Final

Sat. 28 * Masters 43 Hopkins 50 Final

Mon. 30 * King 4 St. Luke's School 3 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 7 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 1 Brunswick School 6 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 Final
  * Rye Country Day 3 Harvey School 2 Final
  * Brunswick School 42 Rye Country Day 40 Final
February  

Wed. 1 * Rye Country Day 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * Rye Country Day 49 Hopkins 53 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 68 Brunswick School 61 Final
  * Rye Country Day 44 Greenwich Academy 53 Final
  * St. Luke's School 51 Sacred Heart Greenwich 34 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 45 Greens Farms Academy 29 Final
  * Masters 59 King 45 Final
  * Hamden Hall 43 Hopkins 41 Final

Thu. 2 * St. Luke's School 63 Hopkins 40 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 50 Masters 40 Final

Fri. 3 * Masters 2 Hopkins 5 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 1 Rye Country Day 6 Final
  * King 1 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
  * Fieldston School 0 Harvey School 3 Final
  * Masters 51 Hamden Hall 70 Final
  * Brunswick School 59 King 56 Final

Sat. 4 * Greenwich Academy 64 Hopkins 32 Final
  * Hamden Hall 31 Masters 42 Final
  * Hamden Hall 69 St. Luke's School 80 Final
  * Masters 50 Rye Country Day 60 Final

Mon. 6 * Masters 3 Brunswick School 4 Final
  * Hopkins 52 St. Luke's School 66 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 29 Greenwich Academy 50 Final
  * Fieldston School 1 Rye Country Day 8 Final
  * King 50 Greens Farms Academy 67 Final

Tue. 7 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 42 School of The Holy Child 48 Final
  * Rye Country Day 39 St. Luke's School 74 Final
  * King 49 Masters 54 Final

Wed. 8 * St. Luke's School 7 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
  * Hopkins 38 Brunswick School 51 Final
  * Hamden Hall 75 Rye Country Day 58 Final
  * Rye Country Day 9 King 2 Final
  * King 47 Masters 51 Final

Thu. 9 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 45 King 35 Final

Fri. 10 * St. Luke's School 72 Greenwich Academy 59 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 72 St. Luke's School 73 Final
  * Brunswick School 63 Hamden Hall 74 Final

Mon. 13 King 5 School of The Holy Child 2 Final
  * Hopkins 31 School of The Holy Child 44 Final
  * Rye Country Day 47 Sacred Heart Greenwich 37 Final

Tue. 14 * Greenwich Academy 6 Masters 1 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 69 Hamden Hall 72 Final - OT
  * Rye Country Day 43 St. Luke's School 66 Final
  * Hamden Hall 46 Greens Farms Academy 39 Final
  * Sacred Heart Greenwich 6 St. Luke's School 1 Final
  * Masters 48 Brunswick School 52 Final

Wed. 15 * St. Luke's School 1 Rye Country Day 2 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 39 Rye Country Day 54 Final
  * King 39 St. Luke's School 75 Final
  * Masters 44 Sacred Heart Greenwich 49 Final
  * King 65 Hopkins 56 Final

Thu. 16 * St. Luke's School 3 Masters 4 Final
  * Hopkins 56 Rye Country Day 70 Final - OT
  * Masters 36 St. Luke's School 65 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 51 Hopkins 38 Final
  * Brunswick School 44 Greens Farms Academy 60 Final

Fri. 17 * Hamden Hall 64 King 42 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 41 Hamden Hall 54 Final

Tue. 21 * St. Luke's School Greens Farms Academy 4:00 PM
  * Hamden Hall 36 Masters 42 Final
  Hopkins 34 Greenwich Academy 58 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 43 Sacred Heart Greenwich 49 Final
  * King 43 Greens Farms Academy 74 Final
  * King 45 St. Luke's School 75 Final
  * Brunswick School 50 Masters 51 Final - OT

Wed. 22 Masters Rye Country Day 4:30 PM
  * Masters Rye Country Day 4:30 PM

Thu. 23 * Masters 39 St. Luke's School 62 Final
  * Sacred Heart Greenwich 42 Greenwich Academy 56 Final
  * King 2 Rye Country Day 7 Final
  @ Stamford Twin Rinks  
  * Greens Farms Academy 83 Hamden Hall 57 Final
  * Masters 37 St. Luke's School 66 Final
  * St. Luke's School 4 Harvey School 2 Final
  Stamford Twin Rinks @ Stamford Twin Rinks  

Sat. 25 * St. Luke's School 1 Rye Country Day 3 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 69 St. Luke's School 71 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 55 St. Luke's School 82 Final
March  

Wed. 29 * Hamden Hall 2 Sacred Heart Greenwich 12 Final
April  

Mon. 3 * King 5 Rye Country Day 14 Final
  * St. Luke's School 11 Kingswood-Oxford School 8 Final

Tue. 4 * Brunswick School 18 St. Luke's School 0 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 17 St. Luke's School 8 Final
  * Hamden Hall 16 School of The Holy Child 24 Final

Wed. 5 * Hopkins 10 King 7 Final
  * Hamden Hall 1 Rye Country Day 2 Final
  * Hamden Hall 11 Rye Country Day 15 Final
  * Hamden Hall 0 Rye Country Day 15 Final - 5 innings
  * Hopkins 5 St. Luke's School 11 Final
  * King 5 Masters 2 Final

Fri. 7 * St. Luke's School 3 Greens Farms Academy 4 Final
  * Hopkins 12 Greens Farms Academy 6 Final
  * St. Luke's School 1 King 8 Final
  * Brunswick School 11 Rye Country Day 0 Final
  * Kingswood-Oxford School 8 Greens Farms Academy 13 Final
  * Rye Country Day 6 Masters 1 Final

Sat. 8 * Hamden Hall 15 Hopkins 6 Final
  * Hamden Hall 10 King 12 Final
  * St. Luke's School 2 Hamden Hall 11 Final

Mon. 10 * King 1 Greens Farms Academy 11 Final

Tue. 11 * King 3 Brunswick School 7 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 5 King 2 Final
  * Hamden Hall 3 Hopkins 2 Final
  * Hopkins 20 Greenwich Academy 0 Final

Wed. 12 * Hopkins 12 Greens Farms Academy 6 Final
  * St. Luke's School 0 Brunswick School 7 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 12 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  * Hopkins 2 St. Luke's School 3 Final - 8 innings
  * Hamden Hall 13 St. Luke's School 12 Final - OT
  * Rye Country Day 10 Greens Farms Academy 3 Final
  * St. Luke's School 7 School of The Holy Child 19 Final
  * Sacred Heart Greenwich 13 King 1 Final

Thu. 13 * St. Luke's School 5 Rye Country Day 13 Final
  * Brunswick School 6 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 0 Rye Country Day 14 Final
  * King 1 Brunswick School 6 Final
  Greens Farms Academy 0 King 6 Final

Mon. 17 * Greenwich Academy 11 Hamden Hall 16 Final
  * St. Luke's School 0 Rye Country Day 7 Final
  * Masters 1 Brunswick School 6 Final

Tue. 18 * Hamden Hall 5 King 2 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 4 Greenwich Academy 12 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 1 St. Luke's School 10 Final
  * Rye Country Day 8 Hopkins 0 Final

Wed. 19 * Rye Country Day 3 St. Luke's School 13 Final
  * King 0 Hopkins 4 Final
  * Rye Country Day 9 St. Luke's School 3 Final
  * St. Luke's School 16 Hamden Hall 15 Final

Thu. 20 * School of The Holy Child 11 Greenwich Academy 13 Final
  * Rye Country Day 0 Hopkins 7 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 12 Greens Farms Academy 15 Final
  * Brunswick School 1 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final

Fri. 21 * King 1 Rye Country Day 2 Final

Sat. 22 * Hamden Hall 16 Greens Farms Academy 8 Final

Mon. 24 * Sacred Heart Greenwich 20 Rye Country Day 9 Final
  * King 23 Greenwich Academy 5 Final
  * St. Luke's School 11 Hamden Hall 2 Final
  * Brunswick School 7 Hopkins 1 Final
  * Hamden Hall 0 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final
  * Rye Country Day 16 Kingswood-Oxford School 7 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 0 Hopkins 15 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 6 Greenwich Academy 18 Final

Tue. 25 * King 13 Rye Country Day 11 Final

Wed. 26 * Brunswick School 4 Greens Farms Academy 3 Final
  * King 7 St. Luke's School 0 Final
  * St. Luke's School 13 Greens Farms Academy 9 Final
  * Rye Country Day 17 School of The Holy Child 18 Final - OT

Thu. 27 * St. Luke's School 11 Brunswick School 5 Final
  * St. Luke's School 2 Greenwich Academy 18 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 2 Hopkins 10 Final
  * Brunswick School 4 Hopkins 3 Final

Fri. 28 * Kingswood-Oxford School 8 King 18 Final
  * King 3 Hopkins 2 Final
  * Rye Country Day 1 Brunswick School 2 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 0 Hamden Hall 10 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 16 Rye Country Day 15 Final

Sat. 29 * Rye Country Day 16 Hamden Hall 2 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 10 Rye Country Day 12 Final
  * Rye Country Day 10 Hopkins 8 Final
  * Hopkins 15 King 7 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 11 Sacred Heart Greenwich 8 Final
May  

Mon. 1 * Hopkins 7 St. Luke's School 0 Final
  * Hamden Hall 12 School of The Holy Child 13 Final
  * St. Luke's School 15 King 2 Final
  * Greenwich Academy 19 Rye Country Day 9 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 8 Sacred Heart Greenwich 18 Final

Tue. 2 * Hamden Hall 9 Brunswick School 7 Final
  * King 3 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final
  St. Luke's School 11 King 8 Final
  * Rye Country Day 16 St. Luke's School 0 Final

Wed. 3 * Hopkins 12 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  * Hopkins 4 Rye Country Day 11 Final
  * Rye Country Day 2 Greens Farms Academy 5 Final
  * St. Luke's School 10 King 14 Final

Thu. 4 * Hamden Hall 6 King 7 Final
  * St. Luke's School 1 Hopkins 4 Final
  * King 3 School of The Holy Child 12 Final
  * Sacred Heart Greenwich 18 St. Luke's School 6 Final

Fri. 5 * St. Luke's School 0 Hopkins 9 Final
  * Brunswick School 5 King 3 Final

Sat. 6 * King 14 Hamden Hall 15 Final
  * Hamden Hall 5 Rye Country Day 16 Final

Mon. 8 * St. Luke's School 13 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
  * Rye Country Day 2 Brunswick School 5 Final
  * Rye Country Day 17 St. Luke's School 9 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 5 Sacred Heart Greenwich 19 Final

Tue. 9 * King 3 Hamden Hall 1 Final
  * King 2 Greenwich Academy 14 Final
  * St. Luke's School 8 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final
  * Hopkins 13 Brunswick School 2 Final
  * Hamden Hall 18 Kingswood-Oxford School 10 Final
  * King 5 Rye Country Day 1 Final
  * King 2 St. Luke's School 5 Final

Wed. 10 * Hopkins 6 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
  * King 8 Hopkins 7 Final
  * St. Luke's School 21 Greenwich Academy 5 Final
  * Rye Country Day 6 King 3 Final

Thu. 11 * Greens Farms Academy 3 Rye Country Day 5 Final
  * School of The Holy Child 2 King 13 Final
  * St. Luke's School 5 Masters 2 Final

Fri. 12 * King 3 Rye Country Day 4 Final
  * Rye Country Day 18 School of The Holy Child 6 Final
  * Hamden Hall 7 St. Luke's School 0 Final
  * Rye Country Day 0 Hopkins 9 Final
  * Greens Farms Academy 8 Brunswick School 2 Final
  * Hopkins 13 Hamden Hall 3 Final
  * Hamden Hall 4 Greens Farms Academy 16 Final

Sat. 13 * Greens Farms Academy 9 King 19 Final
  * Masters Hopkins Cancelled
  * Kingswood-Oxford School 7 Hopkins 16 Final

Mon. 15 St. Luke's School 8 Rye Country Day 16 Final
  School of The Holy Child 6 Rye Country Day 21 Final
  King 7 School of The Holy Child 17 Final
  St. Luke's School 5 Hopkins 11 Final
  King 2 Hamden Hall 3 Final
  Greens Farms Academy 4 King 17 Final
  Hopkins 10 St. Luke's School 8 Final
  Hamden Hall 1 King 11 Final

Tue. 16 * Masters 0 Greens Farms Academy 7 Final

Wed. 17 School of The Holy Child 8 Greens Farms Academy 11 Final
  King 6 St. Luke's School 14 Final
  Rye Country Day 5 Sacred Heart Greenwich 19 Final
  King 15 Hamden Hall 14 Final
  Rye Country Day 2 Hopkins 3 Final
  * Hamden Hall 2 Rye Country Day 3 Final
  Hopkins 9 Rye Country Day 17 Final

Thu. 18 Hopkins 4 Brunswick School 7 Final

Fri. 19 King 13 Rye Country Day 12 Final

View: Mobile | Desktop