FAA Composite Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 16 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 21 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 29 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 1 at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 5 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 7 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 26 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 28 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Tue. 3 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 6 at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 9 at Hopkins * % Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * % Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at King * % Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * % Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at King * % Final L, 3-0
 
April
Mon. 11 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 12 at King * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 13 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 14 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Masters * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 15 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 18 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-3
  at Hopkins Final L, 6-1
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 19 at Hopkins * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 20 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 25 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 27 at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 29 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 30 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
 
May
Wed. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
Thu. 5 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at King * Final W, 4-3
Mon. 9 at King * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 10 at Masters * Final W, 7-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 11 at Hopkins * Final W, 6-1
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
Thu. 12 at Masters * Final W, 6-1
 
March
Wed. 29 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 12-2
 
April
Mon. 3 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 14-5
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 11-8
Tue. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 18-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 17-8
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 24-16
Wed. 5 at King * Final W, 10-7
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 15-11
  at Rye Country Day * Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 11-5
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 7 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 12-6
  at King * Final L, 8-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 11-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 13-8
  at Masters * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 8 at Hopkins * Final W, 15-6
  at King * Final L, 12-10
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 11-2
Mon. 10 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 11-1
Tue. 11 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-3
  at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 20-0
Wed. 12 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 12-6
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 12-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final - OT W, 13-12
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 10-3
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 19-7
  at King * Final W, 13-1
Thu. 13 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 13-5
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 6-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 14-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 6-1
  at King Final L, 6-0
Mon. 17 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 16-11
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 18 at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 12-4
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 10-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 8-0
Wed. 19 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 13-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 9-3
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 16-15
Thu. 20 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 13-11
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 15-12
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 21 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 16-8
Mon. 24 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 20-9
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 23-5
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 11-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 7-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 16-7
  at Hopkins * Final L, 15-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 18-6
Tue. 25 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 13-11
Wed. 26 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 13-9
  at School of The Holy Child * Final - OT L, 18-17
Thu. 27 at Brunswick School * Final W, 11-5
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 18-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 10-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 28 at King * Final L, 18-8
  at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 2-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 10-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 16-15
Sat. 29 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 16-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 12-10
  at Hopkins * Final W, 10-8
  at King * Final W, 15-7
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 11-8
 
May
Mon. 1 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 13-12
  at King * Final W, 15-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 19-9
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 18-8
Tue. 2 at Brunswick School * Final W, 9-7
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at King Final W, 11-8
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 16-0
Wed. 3 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 12-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 11-4
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 5-2
  at King * Final L, 14-10
Thu. 4 at King * Final L, 7-6
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 12-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 18-6
Fri. 5 at Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
  at King * Final W, 5-3
Sat. 6 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 15-14
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 16-5
Mon. 8 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 13-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 17-9
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 19-5
Tue. 9 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 14-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 8-2
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 13-2
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 18-10
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 10 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 8-7
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 21-5
  at King * Final W, 6-3
Thu. 11 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-3
  at King * Final L, 13-2
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 12 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 4-3
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 18-6
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 8-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 13-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 16-4
Sat. 13 at King * Final L, 19-9
  at Hopkins * Cancelled
  at Hopkins * Final L, 16-7
Mon. 15 at Rye Country Day % Final L, 16-8
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 21-6
  at School of The Holy Child % Final L, 17-7
  at Hopkins % Final L, 11-5
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 3-2
  at King % Final L, 17-4
  at St. Luke's School % Final W, 10-8
  at King % Final L, 11-1
Tue. 16 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 17 at Greens Farms Academy % Final L, 11-8
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 14-6
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 19-5
  at Hamden Hall % Final W, 15-14
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 17-9
Thu. 18 at Brunswick School % Final L, 7-4
Fri. 19 at Rye Country Day % Final W, 13-12
  at Hopkins % Final L, 10-9
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 4-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 18-5
 
September
Wed. 6 at St. Luke's School * Final T, 1-1
Sat. 9 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
Mon. 11 at Masters * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 13 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final T, 0-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 14 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 5-1
  at King * Final W, 6-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 15 at King * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 16 at Masters * Final W, 5-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-0
Mon. 18 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final T, 1-1
Tue. 19 at Greens Farms Academy * Final T, 1-1
  at King * Final W, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 22 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-0
  at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 37-16
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Masters * Final T, 2-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 9-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 4-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 2-0
  at Masters * Final W, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 4-0
  at King * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 26 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 7-0
  at Masters * Final L, 3-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 4-0
  at King * Final W, 3-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 28 at King * Final L, 2-1
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 48-7
 
October
Mon. 2 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-1
  at Masters * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-0
  at Masters * Final W, 7-1
Tue. 3 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at King * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 4 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 5-2
  at Masters * Final L, 2-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 5 at King * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 7 at King * Final L, 27-13
Tue. 10 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 11 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 7-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 5-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 5-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final T, 0-0
Sat. 14 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at Hopkins * Final T, 1-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 14-6
Mon. 16 at Masters * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 17 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 7-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final T, 3-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 5-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 21 at King * Final W, 2-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 1-0
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 49-30
Mon. 23 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-5
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 1-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 26 at King * Final L, 4-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 27 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 2-1
  at King * Final T, 1-1
  at Masters * Final T, 2-2
Sat. 28 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 1-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 35-28
Mon. 30 at King * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 31 at King * Final T, 1-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 6-0
 
November
Wed. 1 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final - OT W, 4-3
Fri. 3 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 6-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 42-13
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 16-0
Mon. 6 at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 3-0
  at King % Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 3-1
  at Masters % Final L, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 1-0
  at Hopkins % Final L, 2-1
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 2-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 2-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 5-1
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child % Final L, 3-0
Wed. 8 at Greens Farms Academy % Final W, 3-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 7-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 7-0
  at Greenwich Academy % Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 3-1
  at King % Final L, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Greenwich Academy % Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final - OT L, 2-1
  at King % Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 at Hopkins % Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final L, 51-8
  at King * Final L, 42-13
Wed. 29 at King * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 30 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
 
December
Sat. 2 at Masters * Final L, 78-46
Mon. 4 at Harvey School * Final L, 6-2
  at King * Final W, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 73-58
Tue. 5 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 68-50
Wed. 6 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 71-61
Thu. 7 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 7-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 69-63
  at Masters * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 8 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 65-26
  at Hopkins * Final W, 67-57
Mon. 11 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 43-22
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-3
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 78-48
Tue. 12 at King * 4:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Brunswick School * 4:30 PM
Wed. 13 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Hopkins * 4:30 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
  at King * 5:45 PM
Thu. 14 at School of The Holy Child * 4:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
Thu. 4 at King * 3:30 PM
  at Hopkins * 4:00 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:00 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:45 PM
Fri. 5 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
Sat. 6 at Greenwich Academy * 12:00 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 12:00 PM
  at Brunswick School * 1:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 1:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Greenwich Academy * 4:30 PM
  at School of The Holy Child * 4:30 PM
Tue. 9 at King * 4:30 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 6:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Harvey School * 3:45 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
Thu. 11 at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at Greenwich Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:45 PM
Fri. 12 at St. Luke's School * 4:00 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 5:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
Wed. 17 at School of The Holy Child * 4:00 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:15 PM
  at King * 5:30 PM
Thu. 18 at King * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:45 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:00 PM
Fri. 19 at King * 4:30 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:30 PM
Sat. 20 at Brunswick School * 11:00 AM
  at Rye Country Day * 1:00 PM
  at Hopkins * 3:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
Tue. 23 at Hopkins * 4:30 PM
  at Masters * 4:30 PM
  at Masters * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:45 PM
Wed. 24 at Greens Farms Academy * 3:15 PM
  vs. School of The Holy Child * @ Greens Farms Academy 3:15 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 3:40 PM
  at Hopkins * 4:00 PM
  at Greenwich Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Hopkins 4:15 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
  at Hopkins * 5:30 PM
Thu. 25 at Hopkins * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at Brunswick School * 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Masters * 1:00 PM
  at Masters * 2:00 PM
Sun. 28 at School of The Holy Child * 4:30 PM
Mon. 29 at St. Luke's School * 3:40 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:00 PM
  at Greenwich Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at Brunswick School * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 6:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
Wed. 31 at Rye Country Day * 3:45 PM
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop