FAA Composite Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 16 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 1-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 18 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 21 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 23 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 24 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Masters * Final W, 4-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 50-48
Mon. 28 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-1
  at King * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 29 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 30 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Thu. 1 at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 2 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final T, 1-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 58-19
Sat. 3 at Masters * Final T, 1-1
  at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 5 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final T, 0-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final T, 0-0
Tue. 6 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 7 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final W, 3-0
  at King * Final T, 0-0
Sat. 10 at King * Final W, 49-13
Tue. 13 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final T, 1-1
Sat. 17 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 50-13
Mon. 19 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Masters * Final W, 6-2
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at King * Final W, 5-1
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 35-24
Mon. 26 at King * Final W, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 28 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
  at Masters * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 29 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 30 at Masters * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 31 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 4-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 3-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 43-42
 
November
Mon. 2 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 3 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 4 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 6 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 43-18
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 35-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 9 at Greens Farms Academy * % Final L, 5-3
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * % Final W, 2-1
  at Hopkins * % Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * % Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at King * % Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * % Final L, 2-0
  at Greenwich Academy * % Final W, 2-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * % Final L, 3-0
Fri. 13 at St. Luke's School * % Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 at King * Final W, 28-25
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 43-24
  at King * % Final L, 3-0
 
April
Mon. 11 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 12 at King * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 13 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 14 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Masters * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 15 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 18 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-3
  at Hopkins Final L, 6-1
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 19 at Hopkins * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 20 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 25 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 27 at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 29 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 30 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
 
May
Wed. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
Thu. 5 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at King * Final W, 4-3
Mon. 9 at King * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 10 at Masters * Final W, 7-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 11 at Hopkins * Final W, 6-1
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
Thu. 12 at Masters * Final W, 6-1
 
September
Wed. 7 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Rye Country Day * Final - OT L, 3-2
Fri. 16 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 8-0
Wed. 21 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 2-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 24 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-2
Mon. 26 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 6-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 27 at King * Final L, 2-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 9-1
  at Masters * Final T, 1-1
Thu. 29 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 1 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-1
  at Masters * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 5 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 9-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 8-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 7 at Masters * Final L, 2-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 13 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-3
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-0
  at King * Final W, 2-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Rye Country Day * Final T, 0-0
Mon. 17 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-2
Tue. 18 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 19 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 4-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-0
  at Masters * Final L, 12-0
Thu. 20 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 22 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 5-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 3-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
Mon. 24 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 5-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
Mon. 31 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 4-0
 
November
Wed. 2 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-2
Thu. 3 at Hopkins * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 8 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * % Final L, 7-0
  at Greenwich Academy * % Final L, 4-1
Wed. 9 at Masters * % Final L, 3-2
  at Hopkins * % Final W, 2-1
Thu. 10 at Greenwich Academy * % Final L, 4-1
Sat. 12 at Masters * % Final - PK Home L, 3-2
 
December
Thu. 1 at Masters * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 2 at Masters * Final L, 46-28
Mon. 5 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 6-1
  at King * Final W, 7-0
  at Hopkins * Final W, 88-46
Tue. 6 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 62-60
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-2
  at King * Final W, 60-49
Wed. 7 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 7-0
  at King * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 8 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 78-60
  at King * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 67-44
Fri. 9 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 55-33
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 64-32
Sat. 10 at Brunswick School * Final L, 49-46
Mon. 12 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 92-80
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 52-35
Tue. 13 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 7-0
  at Masters * Final L, 62-43
Wed. 14 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 39-35
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 69-65
  at King * Final W, 42-39
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 57-46
 
January
Wed. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 67-31
Thu. 5 at King * Final W, 3-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 62-29
  at Hopkins * Final W, 71-65
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 95-42
Fri. 6 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 71-52
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
  at Harvey School * Final L, 5-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 58-48
Mon. 9 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 56-34
Tue. 10 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 85-54
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 68-57
  at Masters * Final L, 76-72
  at King * Final W, 58-47
Wed. 11 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at Masters * Final W, 82-46
Thu. 12 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 69-56
  at King * Final - OT W, 62-55
Fri. 13 at Hopkins * Final W, 63-36
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final - OT L, 56-51
  at Masters * Final L, 52-49
  at Masters * Final L, 56-43
Sat. 14 at Masters * Final W, 83-58
Tue. 17 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 62-48
Wed. 18 at Masters * Final W, 4-3
  at King * Final W, 45-31
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Masters * Final W, 64-46
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 45-36
Thu. 19 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 20 at School of The Holy Child * 4:00 PM
  at King * Final W, 60-43
  at Masters * Final W, 33-26
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 62-50
Sat. 21 at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 50-32
  at Hopkins * Final W, 68-50
Tue. 24 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 7-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 38-34
  at King * Final W, 51-35
Wed. 25 at Harvey School * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 68-62
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 66-58
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 65-43
  at King * Final L, 59-54
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 68-54
Thu. 26 at Hopkins * Final W, 41-35
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 4-3
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 50-35
Fri. 27 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 88-56
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 62-35
Sat. 28 at Hopkins * Final L, 50-43
Mon. 30 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 4-3
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 7-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 6-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
  at Harvey School * Final W, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 42-40
 
February
Wed. 1 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 53-49
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 68-61
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 53-44
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 51-34
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 45-29
  at King * Final W, 59-45
  at Hopkins * Final W, 43-41
Thu. 2 at Hopkins * Final W, 63-40
  at Masters * Final W, 50-40
Fri. 3 at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 6-1
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Harvey School * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 70-51
  at King * Final W, 59-56
Sat. 4 at Hopkins * Final W, 64-32
  at Masters * Final L, 42-31
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 80-69
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 60-50
Mon. 6 at Brunswick School * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 66-52
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 50-29
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 8-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 67-50
Tue. 7 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 48-42
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 74-39
  at Masters * Final L, 54-49
Wed. 8 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 7-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 51-38
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 75-58
  at King * Final W, 9-2
  at Masters * Final L, 51-47
Thu. 9 at King * Final W, 45-35
Fri. 10 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 72-59
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 73-72
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 74-63
Mon. 13 at School of The Holy Child Final W, 5-2
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 44-31
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 47-37
Tue. 14 at Masters * Final W, 6-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final - OT L, 72-69
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 66-43
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 46-39
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 52-48
Wed. 15 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 54-39
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 75-39
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 49-44
  at Hopkins * Final W, 65-56
Thu. 16 at Masters * Final L, 4-3
  at Rye Country Day * Final - OT L, 70-56
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 65-36
  at Hopkins * Final W, 51-38
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 60-44
Fri. 17 at King * Final W, 64-42
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 54-41
Tue. 21 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Masters * % Final L, 42-36
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 58-34
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * % Final L, 49-43
  at Greens Farms Academy * % Final L, 74-43
  at St. Luke's School * % Final L, 75-45
  at Masters * % Final - OT L, 51-50
Wed. 22 at Rye Country Day 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
Thu. 23 at St. Luke's School * % Final L, 62-39
  at Greenwich Academy * % Final L, 56-42
  vs. Rye Country Day * % @ Stamford Twin Rinks Final L, 7-2
  at Hamden Hall * % Final W, 83-57
  at St. Luke's School * % Final L, 66-37
  vs. Harvey School * % @ Stamford Twin Rinks Final W, 4-2
  Stamford Twin Rinks
Sat. 25 at Rye Country Day * % Final L, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * % Final L, 71-69
  at St. Luke's School * % Final L, 82-55
 
March
Wed. 29 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 12-2
 
April
Mon. 3 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 14-5
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 11-8
Tue. 4 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 18-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 17-8
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 24-16
Wed. 5 at King * Final W, 10-7
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 15-11
  at Rye Country Day * Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 11-5
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 7 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 12-6
  at King * Final L, 8-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 11-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 13-8
  at Masters * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 8 at Hopkins * Final W, 15-6
  at King * Final L, 12-10
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 11-2
Mon. 10 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 11-1
Tue. 11 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-3
  at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 20-0
Wed. 12 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 12-6
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 12-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final - OT W, 13-12
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 10-3
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 19-7
  at King * Final W, 13-1
Thu. 13 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 13-5
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 6-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 14-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 6-1
  at King Final L, 6-0
Mon. 17 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 16-11
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 18 at King * Final W, 5-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 12-4
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 10-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 8-0
Wed. 19 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 13-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 9-3
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 16-15
Thu. 20 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 13-11
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 15-12
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 21 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 16-8
Mon. 24 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 20-9
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 23-5
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 11-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 7-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 16-7
  at Hopkins * Final L, 15-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 18-6
Tue. 25 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 13-11
Wed. 26 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 13-9
  at School of The Holy Child * Final - OT L, 18-17
Thu. 27 at Brunswick School * Final W, 11-5
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 18-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 10-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 28 at King * Final L, 18-8
  at Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 2-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 10-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 16-15
Sat. 29 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 16-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 12-10
  at Hopkins * Final W, 10-8
  at King * Final W, 15-7
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 11-8
 
May
Mon. 1 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 13-12
  at King * Final W, 15-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 19-9
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 18-8
Tue. 2 at Brunswick School * Final W, 9-7
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at King Final W, 11-8
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 16-0
Wed. 3 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 12-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 11-4
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 5-2
  at King * Final L, 14-10
Thu. 4 at King * Final L, 7-6
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 12-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 18-6
Fri. 5 at Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
  at King * Final W, 5-3
Sat. 6 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 15-14
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 16-5
Mon. 8 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 13-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 17-9
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 19-5
Tue. 9 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 14-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 8-2
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 13-2
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 18-10
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 10 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 8-7
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 21-5
  at King * Final W, 6-3
Thu. 11 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-3
  at King * Final L, 13-2
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 12 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 4-3
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 18-6
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 7-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 8-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 13-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 16-4
Sat. 13 at King * Final L, 19-9
  at Hopkins * Cancelled
  at Hopkins * Final L, 16-7
Mon. 15 at Rye Country Day % Final L, 16-8
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 21-6
  at School of The Holy Child % Final L, 17-7
  at Hopkins % Final L, 11-5
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 3-2
  at King % Final L, 17-4
  at St. Luke's School % Final W, 10-8
  at King % Final L, 11-1
Tue. 16 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 17 at Greens Farms Academy % Final L, 11-8
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 14-6
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 19-5
  at Hamden Hall % Final W, 15-14
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 17-9
Thu. 18 at Brunswick School % Final L, 7-4
Fri. 19 at Rye Country Day % Final W, 13-12
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop