2017-18 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
December
Fri. 8 School of The Holy Child * 65 Greenwich Academy 26 Final
Mon. 11 Greens Farms Academy * 43 King 22 Final
Wed. 13 Greenwich Academy * 31 Sacred Heart Greenwich 55 Final
  Rye Country Day * 49 Greens Farms Academy 47 Final
  King * 23 Hopkins 37 Final
 
January
Wed. 3 St. Luke's School * 74 Hamden Hall 45 Final
Mon. 8 St. Luke's School * 74 School of The Holy Child 47 Final
Tue. 9 King * 21 Hamden Hall 59 Final
  Masters * 39 St. Luke's School 55 Final
Fri. 12 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 46 Hamden Hall 44 Final
  Masters * 67 Greens Farms Academy 35 Final
Sat. 13 Hopkins * 33 Sacred Heart Greenwich 32 Final
Wed. 17 King * 23 School of The Holy Child 66 Final
Fri. 19 School of The Holy Child * 52 Masters 71 Final
Sat. 20 Hopkins * 55 Rye Country Day 56 Final
Tue. 23 Greens Farms Academy * 44 Sacred Heart Greenwich 52 Final
  King * 47 Rye Country Day 60 Final
Wed. 24 St. Luke's School * 73 Hopkins 35 Final
  Hamden Hall * 40 Greenwich Academy 39 Final
Thu. 25 Greenwich Academy * 56 King 33 Final
  Rye Country Day * 28 Masters 73 Final
Fri. 26 Hamden Hall * 49 School of The Holy Child 58 Final
Sat. 27 Hopkins * 32 Masters 74 Final
Mon. 29 Hopkins * 39 Hamden Hall 50 Final
Tue. 30 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 47 St. Luke's School 61 Final
  Greenwich Academy * 60 Rye Country Day 45 Final
Wed. 31 Greens Farms Academy * 42 School of The Holy Child 51 Final
 
February
Thu. 1 Masters * 56 Greenwich Academy 33 Final
Fri. 2 St. Luke's School * 79 Greens Farms Academy 45 Final
Sat. 3 Masters * 61 Hamden Hall 31 Final
  Hopkins * 33 Greenwich Academy 45 Final
Mon. 5 Greenwich Academy * 55 Greens Farms Academy 52 Final
Tue. 6 St. Luke's School * 80 Rye Country Day 48 Final
  Masters * 65 King 23 Final
  Sacred Heart Greenwich * 28 School of The Holy Child 45 Final
Thu. 8 King * 43 Sacred Heart Greenwich 57 Final
Fri. 9 Greenwich Academy * 44 St. Luke's School 77 Final
Sat. 10 Rye Country Day * 34 Hamden Hall 48 Final
Mon. 12 Rye Country Day * 44 Sacred Heart Greenwich 38 Final
  School of The Holy Child 45 Hopkins 30 Final
Tue. 13 Greens Farms Academy * 42 Hamden Hall 76 Final
Wed. 14 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 39 Masters 60 Final
  Rye Country Day * 43 School of The Holy Child 49 Final
Thu. 15 St. Luke's School * 64 King 43 Final
  Hopkins * 32 Greens Farms Academy 47 Final
Tue. 20 Rye Country Day % 24 Greenwich Academy 51 Final
  Hopkins % 31 Hamden Hall 47 Final
  Greens Farms Academy % 49 Sacred Heart Greenwich 57 Final
Thu. 22 Sacred Heart Greenwich % 46 Hamden Hall 49 Final
  Greenwich Academy % 48 St. Luke's School 68 Final
Sat. 24 Hamden Hall * 40 St. Luke's School 68 Final
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop