2018-19 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
December
Fri. 7 Greenwich Academy * 55 School of The Holy Child 64 Final
Sat. 8 Hamden Hall * 41 Sacred Heart Greenwich 43 Final
Mon. 10 King * 30 Greens Farms Academy 59 Final
Wed. 12 Hopkins * 51 King 19 Final
  Sacred Heart Greenwich * 39 Greenwich Academy 35 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 38 Rye Country Day 55 Final
Fri. 14 School of The Holy Child * 37 Sacred Heart Greenwich 54 Final
Mon. 17 School of The Holy Child * 44 Hamden Hall 53 Final
Tue. 18 King * 40 Greenwich Academy 51 Final
Wed. 19 Hamden Hall * 53 Rye Country Day 57 Final
 
January
Tue. 8 Greens Farms Academy * 53 St. Luke's School 65 Final
  Hamden Hall * 65 King 45 Final
Wed. 9 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 40 Hopkins 28 Final
Thu. 10 Greens Farms Academy * 35 Masters 64 Final
Fri. 11 School of The Holy Child * 53 St. Luke's School 72 Final
Mon. 14 King * 32 St. Luke's School 70 Final
Wed. 16 School of The Holy Child *   King   4:00 PM
Fri. 18 Masters *   School of The Holy Child   4:30 PM
  Rye Country Day *   Hopkins   5:00 PM
Tue. 22 Rye Country Day *   King   4:30 PM
  Greenwich Academy *   Masters   5:00 PM
Wed. 23 Greenwich Academy *   Hamden Hall   4:30 PM
  Sacred Heart Greenwich *   Greens Farms Academy   4:30 PM
  Hopkins *   St. Luke's School   5:45 PM
Thu. 24 Masters *   Rye Country Day   4:30 PM
Fri. 25 Hamden Hall *   St. Luke's School   4:30 PM
Sat. 26 Masters *   Hopkins   1:00 PM
Mon. 28 Hamden Hall *   Hopkins   4:30 PM
Tue. 29 Rye Country Day *   Greenwich Academy   4:30 PM
  St. Luke's School *   Masters   5:00 PM
Wed. 30 School of The Holy Child *   Greens Farms Academy   4:30 PM
Thu. 31 St. Luke's School *   Sacred Heart Greenwich   4:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Hamden Hall *   Masters   12:00 PM
  Greenwich Academy *   Hopkins   1:00 PM
Mon. 4 Greens Farms Academy *   Greenwich Academy   4:30 PM
Tue. 5 Rye Country Day *   St. Luke's School   5:00 PM
  King *   Masters   5:00 PM
Thu. 7 Sacred Heart Greenwich *   King   4:30 PM
Fri. 8 St. Luke's School *   Greenwich Academy   4:00 PM
Mon. 11 Sacred Heart Greenwich *   Rye Country Day   4:30 PM
  Hopkins *   School of The Holy Child   4:30 PM
Tue. 12 Hamden Hall *   Greens Farms Academy   4:30 PM
Wed. 13 Masters *   Sacred Heart Greenwich   4:30 PM
  School of The Holy Child *   Rye Country Day   4:30 PM
Thu. 14 Greens Farms Academy *   Hopkins   4:30 PM
* Conference