2018 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 Hopkins * 5 Hamden Hall 0 Final
Wed. 12 Hamden Hall * 0 Rye Country Day 1 Final
  Hopkins * 1 St. Luke's School 5 Final
Thu. 13 King * 0 Greenwich Academy 3 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 2 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
Sat. 15 Rye Country Day * 1 Greenwich Academy 2 Final
  Masters * 0 Hopkins 7 Final
Mon. 17 School of The Holy Child * 1 Greenwich Academy 3 Final
Thu. 20 School of The Holy Child * 3 Masters 0 Final
  King * 0 Hopkins 7 Final
Sat. 22 Greens Farms Academy * 1 St. Luke's School 3 Final
  Rye Country Day * 0 Hopkins 3 Final
Mon. 24 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 2 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
  Hamden Hall * 0 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
Wed. 26 Hopkins * 0 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final
  King * 0 School of The Holy Child 3 Final
Thu. 27 Greenwich Academy * 2 Sacred Heart Greenwich 1 Final
Sat. 29 St. Luke's School * 3 School of The Holy Child 1 Final
  Masters * 0 Rye Country Day 3 Final
 
October
Mon. 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  Masters * 0 Greens Farms Academy 4 Final
Thu. 4 King * 0 Rye Country Day 2 Final
Fri. 5 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 1 St. Luke's School 4 Final
Wed. 10 Hopkins * 1 Greenwich Academy 3 Final
Sat. 13 Hopkins * 1 School of The Holy Child 3 Final
  Hamden Hall * 0 St. Luke's School 6 Final
  King * 0 Greens Farms Academy 5 Final
Mon. 15 Greens Farms Academy * 2 Rye Country Day 2 Final
  Masters * 0 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
Tue. 16 School of The Holy Child * 4 Hamden Hall 0 Final
Wed. 17 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 1 Hopkins 1 Final
  St. Luke's School * 4 King 0 Final
Thu. 18 Greenwich Academy * 1 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
Mon. 22 Sacred Heart Greenwich *   Greens Farms Academy   4:15 PM
Wed. 24 St. Luke's School *   Masters   4:00 PM
  Rye Country Day *   Sacred Heart Greenwich   4:15 PM
Fri. 26 Rye Country Day *   School of The Holy Child   3:45 PM
  Masters *   King   4:30 PM
Sat. 27 St. Luke's School *   Greenwich Academy   3:00 PM
  Greens Farms Academy *   Hamden Hall   3:00 PM
Mon. 29 Rye Country Day *   St. Luke's School   1:45 PM
Tue. 30 Hamden Hall *   King   4:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich *   Masters   4:00 PM
Fri. 2 King *   Sacred Heart Greenwich   4:00 PM
Sat. 3 Hamden Hall *   Masters   3:30 PM
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop