2017 FAA Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 9 Hamden Hall * 1 Hopkins 3 Final
Mon. 11 School of The Holy Child * 5 Masters 0 Final
Wed. 13 Rye Country Day * 0 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  St. Luke's School * 2 Hopkins 3 Final
Thu. 14 Greenwich Academy * 6 King 0 Final
  School of The Holy Child * 0 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
Sat. 16 Hopkins * 5 Masters 0 Final
Mon. 18 Greenwich Academy * 1 School of The Holy Child 1 Final
Tue. 19 Rye Country Day * 1 Greens Farms Academy 1 Final
  Hopkins * 3 King 0 Final
Fri. 22 St. Luke's School * 2 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final
Sat. 23 Masters * 0 Hamden Hall 9 Final
  Hopkins * 2 Rye Country Day 0 Final
Mon. 25 Greenwich Academy * 2 Hamden Hall 0 Final
  Rye Country Day * 5 Masters 0 Final
  School of The Holy Child * 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 4 Final
Wed. 27 Greenwich Academy * 4 Sacred Heart Greenwich 0 Final
  School of The Holy Child * 3 King 1 Final
  Masters * 0 St. Luke's School 7 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 0 Hopkins 1 Final
 
October
Mon. 2 Hamden Hall * 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich 3 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 7 Masters 1 Final
Tue. 3 St. Luke's School * 1 Rye Country Day 0 Final
Thu. 5 Rye Country Day * 3 King 0 Final
Fri. 6 St. Luke's School * 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich 3 Final
Thu. 12 School of The Holy Child * 1 Rye Country Day 0 Final
  Sacred Heart Greenwich * 5 King 0 Final
Sat. 14 Greenwich Academy * 2 Rye Country Day 0 Final
  School of The Holy Child * 1 Hopkins 1 Final
Mon. 16 Greenwich Academy * 6 Masters 0 Final
Tue. 17 Hamden Hall * 1 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
Wed. 18 King *   St. Luke's School   4:15 PM
  Hopkins * 3 Sacred Heart Greenwich 3 Final
Thu. 19 Greens Farms Academy *   Greenwich Academy   4:30 PM
Sat. 21 Greens Farms Academy *   King   11:00 AM
  School of The Holy Child *   St. Luke's School   12:30 PM
Mon. 23 Greens Farms Academy *   Sacred Heart Greenwich   4:30 PM
Thu. 26 Sacred Heart Greenwich *   Rye Country Day   4:15 PM
  St. Luke's School *   Hamden Hall   4:15 PM
Fri. 27 King *   Masters   4:30 PM
Sat. 28 Greenwich Academy *   St. Luke's School   2:00 PM
  Hamden Hall *   Greens Farms Academy   3:00 PM
Tue. 31 Masters *   Sacred Heart Greenwich   4:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 King *   Hamden Hall   3:30 PM
Sat. 4 Greenwich Academy *   Hopkins   3:30 PM
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop