FAA Composite Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Wed. 16 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 21 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 29 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 1 at King * Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 5 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 7 at Hopkins * Final W, 3-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 at Convent of the Sacred Heart * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Masters * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 26 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 28 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Tue. 3 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 6 at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 9 at Hopkins * % Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * % Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at King * % Final L, 3-0
  at Convent of the Sacred Heart * % Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at King * % Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 16 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 19 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 23 at Masters * Final T, 2-2
Mon. 25 at King * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 26 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 3 at King * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 4 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 5-2
  at Masters * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 6 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 12 at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final T, 0-0
Sat. 14 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 17 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 18 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at King * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 27 at King * Final T, 1-1
Tue. 31 at King * Final T, 1-1
 
November
Mon. 6 at Masters % Final L, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 8 at Greens Farms Academy % Final W, 3-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 7-1
Sat. 11 at Hopkins % Final - OT L, 1-0
Thu. 29 at Masters * 4:30 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 3:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Hopkins * Final W, 7-0
Thu. 6 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 10 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 12 at Hopkins * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:15 PM
Thu. 13 at Greenwich Academy * 4:15 PM
 
January
Tue. 8 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
Wed. 9 at Greenwich Academy * 4:15 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
Thu. 10 at King * 4:30 PM
Fri. 11 at St. Luke's School * 4:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Masters * 5:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:45 PM
Wed. 16 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
Thu. 17 at King * 4:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:00 PM
  at Masters * 5:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:15 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:45 PM
Thu. 24 at St. Luke's School * 5:00 PM
Mon. 28 at Brunswick School * 4:30 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
  at School of The Holy Child * 4:30 PM
Wed. 30 at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:15 PM
 
February
Tue. 5 at School of The Holy Child * 4:15 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:00 PM
Thu. 7 at St. Luke's School * 4:45 PM
Tue. 12 at Masters * 5:00 PM
Wed. 13 at King * 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Greens Farms Academy * 3:30 PM
Wed. 20 at St. Luke's School * 5:15 PM
 
March
Sat. 30 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 18-2
 
April
Tue. 2 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 7-0
  at Hopkins * Final W, 8-6
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 10-3
Wed. 3 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 15-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 26-6
  at Masters * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 12-6
Thu. 4 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 19-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 10-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 15-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 18-11
Fri. 5 at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 6 at King * Final L, 10-6
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 10-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 11-6
  at King * Final L, 18-0
  at King * Final W, 16-8
  at Hopkins * Final W, 21-10
Mon. 8 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 13-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 17-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 16-4
Tue. 9 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-3
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 15-9
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 5-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 7-3
Wed. 10 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 4-3
  at King * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 9-4
  at Hopkins * Final L, 15-0
  at Hopkins * Final W, 10-5
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 15-6
  at Hopkins * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 11 at Hopkins * Final L, 7-5
  at King * Final W, 13-7
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 6-1
  vs. School of The Holy Child * @ SUNY Purchase College Final W, 7-0
Fri. 12 at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 5-0
  at King * Final W, 19-1
  at King * Final L, 7-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 15-5
Sat. 13 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 9-6
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 15-0
Mon. 15 at St. Luke's School * Final W, 5-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 19-2
  at King * Final W, 15-7
Tue. 16 at King * Final W, 13-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 14-10
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 11-1
Wed. 17 vs. School of The Holy Child * @ SUNY Purchase College Final W, 6-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 5-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 9-5
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 5-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 9-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 21-6
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 14-10
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 12-9
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 10-5
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 4-3
Thu. 18 vs. King * @ Sterling Farms Golf Course Final W, 7-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 5-2
  at King * Final W, 8-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 16-5
Mon. 22 at Greens Farms Academy * Final - OT L, 11-10
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-1
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 15-7
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 12-8
Tue. 23 at Brunswick School * Final L, 15-0
  vs. King * @ Sterling Farms Golf Course Final W, 4-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 11-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 4-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 15-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 5-4
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 11-3
Wed. 24 at Hopkins * Final L, 5-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 5-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 18-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 8-6
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 23-5
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 4-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 11-4
  at King * Final W, 13-7
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 14-4
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 17-11
  vs. School of The Holy Child * @ SUNY Purchase College Final W, 7-0
Thu. 25 at Hopkins * Final W, 7-0
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 5-1
Fri. 26 vs. St. Luke's School * @ 4 Seasons Racquet Club Final W, 4-3
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 27 at Greens Farms Academy * Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 10-4
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 8-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 29 at King * Final W, 11-3
  at King * Final L, 8-7
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-3
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 19-5
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * Final W, 11-7
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 10-8
  at Hopkins * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 30 at King * Final W, 11-5
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 5-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 9-4
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 26-11
 
May
Wed. 1 at King * Final L, 8-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 12-7
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 14-8
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 4-3
  at Hopkins * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 2 at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 13-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 5-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 7-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 20-4
  at Hopkins * Final W, 16-8
Fri. 3 at King * Final W, 14-2
  at Hamden Hall * Final L, 14-9
  at King * Final L, 20-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 15-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 18-7
Sat. 4 at Hopkins * Final L, 14-8
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final - OT W, 8-7
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 6-1
  at King * Final W, 11-10
Mon. 6 at Hamden Hall * Final L, 12-2
  at King * Final L, 4-3
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 6-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 1-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 9-4
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 7 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 15-11
  at Hopkins * Final L, 13-7
  at Brunswick School * Final W, 5-3
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 8 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 6-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 4-3
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 16-1
  at Brunswick School * Final L, 7-2
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 16-1
Thu. 9 at King * Final W, 12-8
  vs. School of The Holy Child * @ SUNY Purchase College Final W, 6-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 16-6
  at Masters * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 10 at King * Final L, 8-4
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 19-10
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 17-2
  at King * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 11 at Hopkins * Final L, 9-2
  at Hopkins * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 13 at Greens Farms Academy % Final L, 15-3
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 16-10
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 14-5
  at Hopkins % Final - OT L, 8-7
Tue. 14 at St. Luke's School % Final L, 7-3
  at Brunswick School % Final L, 12-2
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 4-1
  at King % Final L, 14-1
Wed. 15 at Hamden Hall % Final L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 10-3
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 13-6
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 14-9
  at Hopkins % Final W, 15-7
  at School of The Holy Child % Final L, 6-5
  at Greens Farms Academy % Final L, 16-9
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 20-4
Fri. 17 at School of The Holy Child % Final W, 8-3
  at Hopkins % Final L, 7-6
  at Hamden Hall % Final L, 16-15
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 13-1
 
September
Sat. 7 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 5-0
Mon. 9 at Hopkins * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 11 at King * Final W, 5-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 4-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Hopkins * Final W, 1-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 12 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 7-0
  at King * Final W, 3-2
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 13 at King * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 14 at Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final T, 0-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 17 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 8-1
  at King * Final W, 6-0
Thu. 19 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 21 at King * Final W, 9-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 8-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 1-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 23 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 6-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 5-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 2-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 24 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 4-2
  at King * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 25 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 5-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-1
  at King * Final - OT L, 5-4
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 3-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 26 at King * Final W, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 28 at Hopkins * Final L, 4-1
  at Hopkins * Final W, 8-1
Mon. 30 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 2 at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 6-0
  at King * Final W, 4-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 3 at King * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 6-0
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final T, 2-2
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 7 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 9-1
  at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 10 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 6-0
  at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at King * Final W, 5-1
  at Rye Country Day * Final L, 4-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final T, 2-2
  at School of The Holy Child * Final L, 2-0
  at Rye Country Day * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 12 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 7-3
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 15 at School of The Holy Child * Final T, 1-1
  at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 16 at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 7-1
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Hopkins * Final L, 5-3
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 4-2
  at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 18 at Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 at Greenwich Academy * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 21 at Greenwich Academy * Final L, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 5-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 22 at King * Final T, 1-1
Wed. 23 at Rye Country Day * Final W, 5-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
  at King * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 24 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 25 at St. Luke's School * Final T, 2-2
  at Hopkins * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 26 at Greens Farms Academy * Final W, 3-0
  at King * Final T, 2-2
  at King * Final W, 2-1
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-0
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 28 at Sacred Heart Greenwich * Final L, 8-0
Tue. 29 at King * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Hamden Hall * Final W, 1-0
  at School of The Holy Child * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Luke's School * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 30 at King * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Fri. 1 at King * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 2 at Greens Farms Academy * Final L, 2-0
Mon. 4 at Greens Farms Academy % Final L, 3-0
  at Rye Country Day % Final L, 5-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 6-0
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 3-0
  at King % Final L, 3-1
Tue. 5 at St. Luke's School % Final - PK Home L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 5-1
Wed. 6 at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final L, 9-0
  at Greenwich Academy % Final L, 6-0
  at St. Luke's School % Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final - OT W, 3-1
  at Greenwich Academy % Final W, 3-2
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-0
Thu. 7 at Hopkins % Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 at Sacred Heart Greenwich % Final W, 1-0
  at St. Luke's School % Final L, 2-1
  at Hopkins % Final L, 3-0
 
December
Wed. 4 at Harvey School * 3:45 PM
  at Hopkins * 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Kingswood-Oxford School * 3:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
Tue. 10 at King * 5:00 PM
  at Hopkins * 5:30 PM
Wed. 11 at School of The Holy Child * 4:45 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:45 PM
Fri. 13 at School of The Holy Child * 5:30 PM
Mon. 16 at Harvey School * 3:45 PM
  at Greenwich Academy * 4:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Rye Country Day * 4:00 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:00 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 5:30 PM
  at Hopkins * 5:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 5:45 PM
Fri. 20 at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
 
January
Tue. 7 at Brunswick School * 4:30 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
Wed. 8 at Hamden Hall * 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Brunswick School * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 4:30 PM
Fri. 10 at St. Luke's School * 4:30 PM
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * 7:20 PM
Sat. 11 at Brunswick School * 1:00 PM
Mon. 13 at Harvey School * 3:45 PM
Tue. 14 at St. Luke's School * 5:30 PM
Wed. 15 at Kingswood-Oxford School * 4:20 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
Thu. 16 at Greens Farms Academy * 6:00 PM
Fri. 17 at St. Luke's School * 3:10 PM
Sat. 18 at Greens Farms Academy * 2:45 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
Wed. 22 at St. Luke's School * 3:05 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 5:45 PM
Fri. 24 at King * 4:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
  at School of The Holy Child * 5:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 6:00 PM
Tue. 28 at St. Luke's School * 5:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Hopkins * 3:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 3:05 PM
  at Sacred Heart Greenwich * 4:30 PM
  at Greenwich Academy * 4:30 PM
  at King * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:45 PM
  at Hopkins * 5:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
Fri. 31 at Hamden Hall * 4:30 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:45 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 at Rye Country Day * 1:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 1:00 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 2:00 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:45 PM
Mon. 3 at Hamden Hall * 4:00 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 6:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Rye Country Day * 4:30 PM
  at King * 5:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Hamden Hall * 3:30 PM
  at Kingswood-Oxford School * 4:20 PM
  at School of The Holy Child * 4:30 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 5:00 PM
  at St. Luke's School * 5:45 PM
Thu. 6 at St. Luke's School * 5:00 PM
Fri. 7 at St. Luke's School * 3:05 PM
  at Brunswick School * 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Greenwich Academy * 1:00 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 3:00 PM
  at Hopkins * 3:30 PM
Mon. 10 at St. Luke's School * 3:05 PM
  at Greens Farms Academy * 4:30 PM
  at Hamden Hall * 4:45 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 5:30 PM
  at King * 5:45 PM
Wed. 12 at Harvey School * 3:45 PM
  at Hopkins * 4:00 PM
  at Rye Country Day * 4:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop