2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Sat. 7 Hopkins * 5 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
Mon. 9 Hamden Hall * 1 Hopkins 6 Final
Wed. 11 St. Luke's School * 1 Hopkins 0 Final
  Rye Country Day * 3 Hamden Hall 0 Final
Thu. 12 Greenwich Academy * 3 King 2 Final
Sat. 14 Greenwich Academy * 0 Rye Country Day 0 Final
Tue. 17 St. Luke's School * 1 Greens Farms Academy 0 Final
Wed. 18 Hopkins * 6 King 0 Final
Thu. 19 Greenwich Academy * 5 School of The Holy Child 0 Final
Sat. 21 Hopkins * 1 Rye Country Day 0 Final
  Hamden Hall * 2 Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 Final
Mon. 23 Greenwich Academy * 5 Hamden Hall 1 Final
  St. Luke's School * 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 2 Final
  Rye Country Day * 1 Greens Farms Academy 3 Final
Tue. 24 School of The Holy Child * 0 King 1 Final
Wed. 25 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 1 Greenwich Academy 3 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 0 Hopkins 3 Final
Sat. 28 Greenwich Academy * 1 Hopkins 4 Final
 
October
Tue. 1 St. Luke's School * 2 Rye Country Day 1 Final
Wed. 2 School of The Holy Child * 0 Sacred Heart Greenwich 6 Final
Thu. 3 Rye Country Day * 3 King 0 Final
Fri. 4 School of The Holy Child * 2 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final
Thu. 10 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 5 King 1 Final
  School of The Holy Child * 1 Rye Country Day 4 Final
  St. Luke's School * 6 Hamden Hall 1 Final
Sat. 12 School of The Holy Child * 1 St. Luke's School 7 Final
Tue. 15 Hamden Hall * 1 School of The Holy Child 1 Final
Wed. 16 King * 1 St. Luke's School 7 Final
Thu. 17 Hopkins * 2 Sacred Heart Greenwich 4 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 0 Greenwich Academy 4 Final
Mon. 21 Greens Farms Academy * 1 Sacred Heart Greenwich 5 Final
Wed. 23 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 5 Rye Country Day 1 Final
Fri. 25 Greenwich Academy * 2 St. Luke's School 2 Final
Sat. 26 Greens Farms Academy * 2 King 2 Final
Tue. 29 King * 1 Hamden Hall 0 Final
 
November
Sat. 2 Hamden Hall * 0 Greens Farms Academy 2 Final
Mon. 4 Rye Country Day % 0 Greenwich Academy 6 Final
  Greens Farms Academy % 1 Hopkins 3 Final
Wed. 6 Hopkins % 1 St. Luke's School 2 Final - OT
  Greenwich Academy % 3 Sacred Heart Greenwich 1 Final - OT
Fri. 8 Greenwich Academy % 1 St. Luke's School 2 Final
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop