Conference
GP Record Win %
Hopkins 7 7-0 1.000
School of The Holy Child 7 6-1 0.857
King 7 5-2 0.714
St. Luke's School 7 4-3 0.571
Greens Farms Academy 7 3-4 0.429
Rye Country Day 7 2-5 0.286
Sacred Heart Greenwich 7 1-6 0.143
Greenwich Academy 0 0-0 0.000
Hamden Hall 7 0-7 0.000

2019 FAA TOURNAMENT

   FAA Quarterfinals Tuesday May 14, 2019 - 4:30 PM

      No. 1 - Hopkins School

      No. 2 - Hamden Hall

      No. 3 Brunswick School defeated No. 6 St. Luke's School, 12-2

      No. 4 Rye Country Day School defeated No. 5 King School, 4-1

   FAA Semifinals Wednesday May 15, 2019 - 4:30 PM

      No. 2 Hamden Hall defeated No. 3 Brunswick School, 2-1

      No. 1 Hopkins School defeated No. 4 Rye Country Day School, 10-3

  FAA Finals Friday May 17, 2019 - 4:30 PM

      No. 1 Hopkins School defeated No. 2 Hamden Hall, 7-6

2019 FAA REGULAR SEASON CHAMPIONS - HOPKINS SCHOOL

2019 FAA TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS - HOPKINS SCHOOL

« Aug Sep 2019 Oct »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Sep 7, 2019
5 Hopkins
0 at School of The Holy Child
Final
Sep 9, 2019
1 Hamden Hall
6 at Hopkins
Final
Sep 11, 2019
5 Rye Country Day
0 at King
Final
1 Hopkins
4 at School of The Holy Child
Final
3 School of The Holy Child
0 at Hamden Hall
Final
0 St. Luke's School
3 at Hopkins
Final
1 St. Luke's School
0 at Hopkins
Final
3 Rye Country Day
0 at Hamden Hall
Final
Sep 12, 2019
7 Sacred Heart Greenwich
0 at School of The Holy Child
Final
3 Greenwich Academy
2 at King
Final
5 St. Luke's School
2 at Rye Country Day
Final
Sep 13, 2019
6 Greenwich Academy
0 at King
Final
Sep 14, 2019
0 St. Luke's School
1 at Hopkins
Final
0 Greenwich Academy
0 at Rye Country Day
Final
2 Hopkins
0 at Hamden Hall
Final
Sep 17, 2019
0 Hamden Hall
3 at Sacred Heart Greenwich
Final
1 St. Luke's School
0 at Greens Farms Academy
Final
Sep 18, 2019
0 School of The Holy Child
3 at Greenwich Academy
Final
1 Hopkins
0 at Greens Farms Academy
Final
8 Rye Country Day
1 at St. Luke's School
Final
6 Hopkins
0 at King
Final
Sep 19, 2019
5 Greenwich Academy
0 at School of The Holy Child
Final
Sep 21, 2019
9 Greens Farms Academy
0 at King
Final
School of The Holy Child
at St. Luke's School
12:00 PM
1 Hopkins
0 at Rye Country Day
Final
Hamden Hall
at Sacred Heart Greenwich
12:00 PM
Hopkins
at Greenwich Academy
1:00 PM
Sep 23, 2019
St. Luke's School
at Greenwich Academy
4:15 PM
Greenwich Academy
at Hamden Hall
4:30 PM
St. Luke's School
at Sacred Heart Greenwich
4:30 PM
Rye Country Day
at Greens Farms Academy
4:30 PM
Sep 24, 2019
King
at Sacred Heart Greenwich
4:30 PM
Hopkins
at St. Luke's School
4:30 PM
Sep 25, 2019
Hopkins
at Greenwich Academy
3:30 PM
Sacred Heart Greenwich
at Greenwich Academy
4:00 PM
St. Luke's School
at King
4:15 PM
Hamden Hall
at Rye Country Day
4:15 PM
Greens Farms Academy
at Rye Country Day
4:30 PM
Greens Farms Academy
at Hopkins
4:30 PM
School of The Holy Child
at King
4:45 PM
Sep 26, 2019
Greenwich Academy
at King
4:00 PM
Greens Farms Academy
at Sacred Heart Greenwich
4:30 PM
Sep 28, 2019
Greenwich Academy
at Hopkins
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart Greenwich
at Hopkins
1:00 PM
Sep 30, 2019
Sacred Heart Greenwich
at School of The Holy Child
4:30 PM
No events today
Girl's Volleyball
September 17, 2019 Final
0
Hamden Hall
3
at Sacred Heart Greenwich
Field Hockey
September 18, 2019 Final
8
Rye Country Day
1
at St. Luke's School
Boy's Soccer
September 18, 2019 Final
1
Hopkins
0
at Greens Farms Academy
Girl's Soccer
September 18, 2019 Final
6
Hopkins
0
at King
Girl's Volleyball
September 18, 2019 Final
0
School of The Holy Child
3
at Greenwich Academy
Girl's Soccer
September 19, 2019 Final
5
Greenwich Academy
0
at School of The Holy Child
Field Hockey
September 21, 2019 Final
9
Greens Farms Academy
0
at King
Girl's Soccer
September 21, 2019 Final
1
Hopkins
0
at Rye Country Day

View: Mobile | Desktop