2018-19 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
December
Fri. 7 Greenwich Academy * 55 School of The Holy Child 64 Final
Sat. 8 Hamden Hall * 41 Sacred Heart Greenwich 43 Final
Mon. 10 King * 30 Greens Farms Academy 59 Final
Wed. 12 Hopkins * 51 King 19 Final
  Sacred Heart Greenwich * 39 Greenwich Academy 35 Final
  Greens Farms Academy * 38 Rye Country Day 55 Final
Fri. 14 School of The Holy Child * 37 Sacred Heart Greenwich 54 Final
Mon. 17 School of The Holy Child * 44 Hamden Hall 53 Final
Tue. 18 King * 40 Greenwich Academy 51 Final
Wed. 19 Hamden Hall * 53 Rye Country Day 57 Final
 
January
Tue. 8 Greens Farms Academy * 53 St. Luke's School 65 Final
  Hamden Hall * 65 King 45 Final
Wed. 9 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 40 Hopkins 28 Final
Thu. 10 Greens Farms Academy * 35 Masters 64 Final
Fri. 11 School of The Holy Child * 53 St. Luke's School 72 Final
Mon. 14 King * 32 St. Luke's School 70 Final
Wed. 16 School of The Holy Child * 76 King 48 Final
Fri. 18 Masters * 68 School of The Holy Child 48 Final
  Rye Country Day * 56 Hopkins 53 Final
Tue. 22 Rye Country Day * 53 King 36 Final
  Greenwich Academy * 41 Masters 76 Final
Wed. 23 Greenwich Academy * 44 Hamden Hall 49 Final
  Sacred Heart Greenwich * 47 Greens Farms Academy 38 Final
  Hopkins * 30 St. Luke's School 77 Final
Thu. 24 Masters * 78 Rye Country Day 49 Final
Fri. 25 Hamden Hall * 51 St. Luke's School 59 Final
Sat. 26 Masters * 66 Hopkins 48 Final
Mon. 28 Hamden Hall * 45 Hopkins 33 Final
Tue. 29 Rye Country Day * 50 Greenwich Academy 41 Final
  St. Luke's School * 71 Masters 61 Final
Wed. 30 School of The Holy Child * 42 Greens Farms Academy 58 Final
Thu. 31 St. Luke's School * 73 Sacred Heart Greenwich 50 Final
 
February
Sat. 2 Hamden Hall * 56 Masters 61 Final
  Greenwich Academy * 54 Hopkins 47 Final
Mon. 4 Greens Farms Academy * 53 Greenwich Academy 36 Final
Tue. 5 Rye Country Day * 33 St. Luke's School 69 Final
  King * 45 Masters 67 Final
Thu. 7 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 64 King 37 Final
Fri. 8 St. Luke's School * 63 Greenwich Academy 24 Final
Sat. 9 Hopkins * 44 School of The Holy Child 61 Final
Mon. 11 Sacred Heart Greenwich * 65 Rye Country Day 47 Final
Wed. 13 Hamden Hall * 55 Greens Farms Academy 67 Final
  Masters * 67 Sacred Heart Greenwich 59 Final
  School of The Holy Child * 72 Rye Country Day 70 Final - OT
Thu. 14 Greens Farms Academy * 38 Hopkins 52 Final
Tue. 19 King % 44 St. Luke's School 63 Final
  Greenwich Academy % 45 Greens Farms Academy 37 Final
  School of The Holy Child % 33 Hamden Hall 54 Final
  Hopkins % 32 Sacred Heart Greenwich 45 Final
Thu. 21 Hamden Hall % 40 St. Luke's School 53 Final
  Greenwich Academy % 42 Sacred Heart Greenwich 65 Final
Sat. 23 Sacred Heart Greenwich % 43 St. Luke's School 53 Final
* Conference
% Post season

View: Mobile | Desktop